DATUM / UHRZEIT | TYP | HEIM | GAST | ERGEBNIS |
SA. 25.05.13 / 14:00 UHR | F | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | PUCKBUSTERS WEIDEN | 10:5 |
SA. 08.06.13 / 10:00 UHR | T | 10. LUIZ LOPEZ JUBILÄUMS SKATERHOCKEYCUP | 1. PLATZ | |
SA. 08.06.13 / 10:45 UHR | T | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | NEUSTADT PANTHERS | 4:1 |
SA. 08.06.13 / 11:45 UHR | T | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | IHC HOHENKEMNATH | 4:2 |
SA. 08.06.13 / 13:30 UHR | T | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | PUCKBUSTERS WEIDEN | 3:4 |
SA. 08.06.13 / 15:15 UHR | T | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | NEUSTADT PANTHERS | 6:0 |
SA. 08.06.13 / 17:45 UHR | T | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | IHC HOHENKEMNATH | 2:1 |
SO. 30.06.13 / 11:45 UHR | T | 3. NEUSTADT PANTHERS CUP | 2. PLATZ | |
SO. 30.06.13 / 13:45 UHR | T | RANGERS ILMENAU | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | 0:5 |
SO. 30.06.13 / 15:20 UHR | T | HÖCHBERG ASPHALT CROWS | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | 1:6 |
SO. 30.06.13 / 17:15 UHR | T | WÜRZBURG HOCKEYFIGHTER | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | 3:0 |
SO. 30.06.13 / 18:00 UHR | T | NEUSTADT PANTHERS | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | 1:3 |
SO. 30.06.13 / 18:45 UHR | T | COBURG SBORNAJAS | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | 1:2 |
SO. 07.07.13 / 15:00 UHR | F | PUCKBUSTERS WEIDEN | VILSPIRATEN AMBERG | 18:8 |
T = TURNIER / F = FREUNDSCHAFTSSPIEL
SIEGE (9) NIEDERLAGEN (3)
NR | POSITION | NAME | SPIELE | G.TORE | ASSISTS | GT. SCHNITT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T | BAUERSCHMITT JOHANNES | 12 | 36 | 0 | 3,00 |
NR | POSITION | NAME | SPIELE | TORE | ASSISTS | PUNKTE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | V | SCHALLER MAX | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
34 | V | HARTL STEFAN | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
63 | V | SCHÜLLER JÜRGEN | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
72 | V | BIRNER TOBIAS | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
- | V | JÄGER CHRISTIAN | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
NR | POSITION | NAME | SPIELE | TORE | ASSISTS | PUNKTE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | S | HOFFMANN PATRICK | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15 |
18 | S | GALLER TOBIAS | 12 | 18 | 14 | 32 |
19 | S | JACOBI FRANK | 11 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
27 | S | DRAXLER NORBERT | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
91 | S | GRAF JOHANNES | 12 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
95 | S | GRAF CHRISTIAN | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
- | S | BRENNER BASTIAN | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |